Bertolin Saldatura


AGRITECO





Star Venice Service








TRASPORTI


G R I. F A S.


























































































































Home

Under 14 Elite



Roster
N4 Fuccellaro Samuele
N6 Buogo Nicol
N4 Fuccellaro Samuele
N6 Buogo Nicol
N7 Petralia Marco
N8 Gastaldello Giacomo
N9 Martinovich Matteo
N10 Rampado Marco
N12 Gaudio Sebastiano
N13 Povelato Giacomo
N14 Pitteri Alessandro
N15 Gant Luca
N16 Gazi AdnanLatif
N18 Cataldi Mos
N19 Nordio Matteo
N20 Bus Marco

Coach Mainenti Alessandro
Dirigente Pitteri Lodovico

Classifica Prima Fase

Squadre.....Punti Partite
Reyer....... 28 14
Conegliano.. 24 14
Trento...... 14 14
Giants...... 14 14
Petrarca.... 14 14
Vicenza..... 14 14
Leoncino.... 2 14
Vigodarzere. 2 14

1 Giornata
45 59 CONEGLIANO REYER 42-57
36 52 VIGODARZERE LEONCINO 65-54
78 52 GIANTS PETRARCA 52-58
66 70 VICENZA TRENTO 76-82

2 Giornata
57-83 LEONCINO GIANTS 44-74
70-43 TRENTO VIGODARZERE 60-52
51-83 PETRARCA CONEGLIANO 55-70
64-20 REYER VICENZA78-51

3 Giornata
81-42 GIANTS TRENTO 76-54
69-64 PETRARCA LEONCINO 65-47
17-88 VIGODARZERE REYER 42-84
47-57 VICENZA CONEGLIANO 39-68

4 Giornata
67-64 VICENZA PETRARCA 52-58
93-56 CONEGLIANO VIGODARZERE 58-43
71-49 TRENTO LEONCINO 69-50
74-42 REYER GIANTS 52-50

5 Giornata
44-92 LEONCINO REYER 20-95
38-57 VIGODARZERE VICENZA 44-67
38-61 GIANTS CONEGLIANO 65-75
68-66 PETRARCA TRENTO 60-67

6 Giornata
85-54 CONEGLIANO LEONCINO 100-49
29-74 VIGODARZERE PETRARCA 41-64
122-25 REYER TRENTO 90-53
72-61 VICENZA GIANTS 63-55

7 Giornata
66-75 TRENTO CONEGLIANO 59-84
43-111 PETRARCA REYER 44-88
68-42 GIANTS VIGODARZERE 70-41
59-86 LEONCINO VICENZA 50-78

CLASSIFICA Seconda Fase Girone D

Squadre...... Punti Partite
Carmini...... 22 12
Trento....... 18 11
Petrarca..... 18 12
Riviera...... 16 11
Oderzo....... 8 12
Leoncino..... 6 12
Vigodarzere.. 4 11
Thiene....... 0 11

1 Giornata
74-61 Riviera Leoncino 68-58
73-40 Carmini Vigodarzere 53-39
64-74 Thiene Petrarca 53-80
56-50 Trento Oderzo 94-55

2 Giornata
78-69 Petrarca Oderzo 65-47
73-64 Trento Riviera
70-67 Vigodarzere Thiene
60-72 Leoncino Carmini 59-89

3 Giornata
66-39 Oderzo Vigodarzere
72-89 Thiene Leoncino
76-59 Riviera Petrarca
83-64 Carmini Trento

4 Giornata
67-52 Leoncino Oderzo
41-59 Vigodarzere Riviera
86-68 Trento Thiene
54-65 Petrarca Carmini

News

CARMINI -JB LEONCINO 89-59
24-7 / 24-14 / 24-22 / 17-16
CARMINI:Calderan,Pedrali 2,Lorato 4,Ramazzotto 9, Salmaso 7, Lepschy 2, Milone 2, Serena 14, Trapasso 16, Borghetti 23, Lucchese 10.All.Costantini.
LEONCINO: Busatto 18,,Martinovich 4, Fuccellaro 2, Gaudio 14, Boschian, Pitteri 16, Gant, Gazi 3,Cataldi 2, Nordio.All.Mainenti.

JB Leoncino-Basket Riviera 58-68
11-20 / 13-10 / 17-15 / 17-23
JB Leoncino: Busatto 26,Gastaldello, Martinovich 2, Fuccellaro 6, Gaudio 8, Pitteri 16, Gant, Gazi,Cataldi 2, Nordio, Bus ne. All.Mainenti
Basket Riviera :Brusegan 2, Zabeo 27, Bellato 6, Pizzato, Daniele, Monetti 18, Canton 9, Smajato 3,Verziccio 1, Sorgato 2,Olivo.All.Costantini

JB Leoncino Basket Oderzo 67-52
10-13 / 21-16 / 13-8 / 23-15
JB Leoncino: Busatto 4, Petralia 5, Gastaldello 4, Martinovich 14, Fuccellaro 8, Gaudio 11, Pitteri 9,Gant 2, Gazi 2, Cataldi 8, Nordio, All.Mainenti A.
Basket Oderzo: Gamma, Zanxhetta 2, Castromero 2, Bolcato 3, Nichele, Boatto 4, Rinaldin 13, Polesel 12, Barro 5, Camaj, Paludetto 9, Stefani 2. All. Gamma G.

Fulgor Thiene-JB Leoncino 72-89
24-16 / 18-17 / 18-37/ 12-19
Fulgor Thiene: Baggio 9, De Pretto 1, Simeoni 15, Gallio 10, Tessari 5, Gasparini 2, Stoijcevic, Terzo, Rigon 19, Boscato, Martini 2, Pozzan 9 All.Santacatterina
JB Leoncino:Busatto 6, Gastaldello 6, Martinovich,2,Rampado 3, Fuccellaro 2, Gaudio 29, Povelato, Pitteri 28,Gant, Gazi 5, Cataldi 8,Nordio.All.Mainenti

JB Leoncino-carmini 60-72
12-11/19-24/18-17/11-20
JB Leoncino:Busatto 2,Buogo,Petralia 8,Gastaldello 8,Fuccellaro 6, Gaudio 12, Povelato, Pitteri 18,Gant 4,Gazi,Cataldi 2,Nordio.All.Mainenti
Carmini:Calderan,Pedrali,Carrettin 2,Lorato,Seggi 4,Ramazzotto 4,salmaso 8,Lepschy 2, Milone 8,Trapasso 20,Borghetti 17,Lucchese 7.All.Costantini.

Under 14: Seconda Fase

RIVIERA JB LEONCINO 74-61
23-15/20-9/17-16/14-21
Riviera: Brusegan, Zabeo 19, Bellato 4,Brigo 4, Pizzato,Daniele,Monetti 28,Canton 15,Smaiato 2,Verzicco,Sorgato2
JB Leoncino: Fuccellaro 1,Busatto 6,Gastaldello 5,Martinovich 3,Bianchi,Gaudio 32,Pitteri 8, Gant 2, Gazi 2, Cerello, Cataldi 2,Bagordo.All.Mainenti

Pall.Vicenza 2012.J.B. Leoncino 78-50
25-14/20-9/14-9/19/18
Pall.Vicenza 2012;Ambrosini 12,Andrilo 3,Vicariotto 2,Chiodi 4,Gala Randel 10,Paturzo,Markovic 6,Tadiello 17,Rodeghiero 12,Tozzo 10,Klein 2,Grolla.
JB Leoncino:Ficcellaro 4,Busatto 2,Gastaldello 5,Martinovich 5,Rampado 2,Gaudio 22,Povelato 2,Pitteri 8,Gant,Gazi,Cerello,Nordio.

JB LEONCINO-PGS CONEGLIANO 49- 100
12/24 17/31 6/23 14/22
JB LEONCINO:Fuccellaro 2,Busatti ne,Buogo 4, Petralia 4,Martinovich 4,Rampado 11,Sbrogi 4,Gaudio 13,Pitteri ,Gazi 7, Nordio.All.Mainenti
PGS CONEGLIANO:Accomando 5,Gomez 6,Tintinaglia 19,Derton 2,Sotera 2,Martin 10,Candiani,Marcon 6,Bertagno,Saccon 31,Bortolotto 13,Zanardo 6.All.Tomei