Bertolin Saldatura


AGRITECO





Star Venice Service








TRASPORTI


G R I. F A S.










































































Home

Under 17 Provinciale

Seconda fase regionale

SQUADRA.............. PUNTI GIOCATE
BUSTER BASKET........ 2 1
BASKET LAB 98........ 2 1
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO... 0 1
VICENZA.............. 0 1

Calendario
VICENZA BUSTER BASKET 89-94
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO BASKET LAB 98 55-65
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO VICENZA 06/05/2015 19:00
BASKET LAB 98 BUSTER BASKET
BUSTER BASKET JUNIOR BK LEONCINO 09/05/2015 18:00
VICENZA BASKET LAB 98


Classifica Prima fase provinciale

Squadra........ Punti Partite
Carmini........ 48 24
Leoncino....... 42 24
Castellana..... 36 24
Mirano......... 32 24
V.Venezia...... 32 24
S.Margherita... 30 24
Favaro......... 22 24
Riviera........ 22 24
Salzano........ 18 24
Annia.......... 12 24
Lit.Nord....... 8 24
Murano......... 8 24
Malcontenta.... 2 24

Calendario
1 GIORNATA
108-37 Riviera Lit.Nord 76-64
34-84 Favaro Carmini 38-104
74-66 V.Venezia Mirano 64-53
68-85 Murano S.Margherita 36-66
30-67 Salzano Leoncino 44-83
107-20 Castellana Malcontenta 83-27

2 GIORNATA
67-81 S.Margherita Castellana 63-56
85-36 Leoncino Annia 88-45
117-26 Carmini Lit.Nord 98-44
66-36 Mirano Murano 79-47
18-83 Malcontenta Salzano 18-54
109-84 Riviera V.Venezia 69-71

3 GIORNATA
71-80 V.Venezia Carmini 46-87
60-68 Murano Riviera 52-58
62-64 Annia Malcontenta 58-35
56-47 Mirano S.Margherita 54-60
57-60 Favaro Leoncino 40-74
47-65 Salzano Castellana 32-69

4 GIORNATA
61-40 S.Margherita Salzano 48-56
116-44 Leoncino Lit.Nord 65-43
24-78 Malcontenta Favaro 37-52
73-64 Carmini Murano 70-37
88-44 Castellana Annia 79-46
56-65 Riviera Mirano 57-66

5 GIORNATA
42-59 Annia Salzano 60-49
45-64 Favaro Castellana 63-73
77-79 Riviera S.Margherita 52-67
73-76 V.Venezia Leoncino 77-83
75-57 Lit.Nord Malcontenta 62-44
39-63 Mirano Carmini 52-66

6 GIORNATA
79-37 Leoncino Murano 84-44
61-62 Salzano Favaro 53-54
69-53 S.Margherita Annia 88-54
78-67 Castellana Lit.Nord 79-67
26-90 Malcontenta V.Venezia 30-62
74-60 Carmini Riviera 76-52

7 GIORNATA
71-27 Murano Malcontenta 75-58
61-68 V.Venezia Castellana 67-76
60-41 Carmini S.Margherita 85-55
65-71 Lit.Nord Salzano 53-58
43-72 Mirano Leoncino 48-64
61-31 Favaro Annia 60-64

8 GIORNATA
50-43 Annia Lit.Nord 68-56
52-67 S.Margherita Favaro 68-62
67-63 Leoncino Riviera 56-49
52-63 Salzano V.Venezia 45-63
67-56 Castellana Murano 78-49
27-68 Malcontenta Mirano 32-63

9 GIORNATA
39-49 Murano Salzano 44-58
39-36 Mirano Castellana 65-58
54-29 V.Venezia Annia 78-65
70-51 Lit.Nord Favaro 51-79
69-58 Carmini Leoncino 67-62
96-40 Riviera Malcontenta 56-40

10 GIORNATA
61-43 Annia Murano 43-50
83-54 S.Margherita Lit.Nord 71-43
37-47 Salzano Mirano 43-47
63-62 Castellana Riviera 61-55
33-96 Malcontenta Carmini 24-91
46-65 Favaro V.Venezia 66-82

11 GIORNATA
81-88 Murano Favaro 44-58
53-47 Riviera Salzano 40-68
83-60 V.Venezia Lit.Nord 71-61
72-45 Mirano Annia 52-41
67-52 Leoncino S.Margherita 58-47
72-49 Carmini Castellana 68-56

12 GIORNATA
34-69 Salzano Carmini 29-89
61-55 V.Venezia S.Margherita 63-68
26-103 Malcontenta Leoncino 47-80
67-73 Favaro Mirano 63-54
90-72 Lit.Nord Murano 51-55
49-70 Annia Riviera 48-68

13 GIORNATA
67-83 Murano V.Venezia 59-93
74-76 Riviera Favaro 71-59
73-68 Leoncino Castellana 50-53
94-31 S.Margherita Malcontenta 60-40
72-26 Mirano Lit.Nord 53-44
100-62 Carmini Annia 85-35