Home    

Calendario Under 16 Elite
1^ Fase - Girone A
1 Giornata
51-68 BASKET 2000 - VIRTUS LIDO 48-52
59-70 ODERZO - VALBELLUNA 64-68
71-61 MONTEBELLUNA - MOGLIANO 49-44
51-69 SALZANO - LEONCINO 67-45
2 Giornata
62-72 VALBELLUNA - BASKET 2000 63-66
74-52 LEONCINO - ODERZO 54-63
46-68 MOGLIANO - SALZANO 41-57
80-33 VIRTUS LIDO - MONTEBELLUNA 50-42
3 Giornata
60-53 LEONCINO - VALBELLUNA 63-54
56-74 SALZANO - VIRTUS LIDO 65-83
72-58 ODERZO - MOGLIANO 69-46
59-56 MONTEBELLUNA - BASKET 2000 56-50
4 Giornata
46-55 MOGLIANO - LEONCINO 61-73
76-68 VALBELLUNA BK - MONTEBELLUNA 56-57
80-58 VIRTUS LIDO - ODERZO 81-66
42-65 BASKET 2000 - SALZANO 50-55
5 Giornata
61-60 LEONCINO - VIRTUS LIDO 33-68
87-48 ODERZO - BASKET 2000 70-75
68-49 MOGLIANO - VALBELLUNA 61-81
44-41 SALZANO - MONTEBELLUNA 58-53
6 Giornata
61-57 SALZANO - VALBELLUNA 57-56
65-77 MONTEBELLUNA - ODERZO 57-72
70-50 LEONCINO - BASKET 2000 73-69
83-68 VIRTUS LIDO - MOGLIANO 67-54
7 Giornata
61-90 VALBELLUNA - VIRTUS LIDO 39-79
62-57 LEONCINO - MONTEBELLUNA 54-48
53-57 ODERZO - SALZANO 43-61
60-57 MOGLIANO - BASKET 2000 42-58
Classifica prima fase
1 VIRTUS LIDO 26
2 LEONCINO 22
3 SALZANO 22
4 ODERZO 12
5 MONTEBELLUNA 10
6 VALBELLUNA 8
7 BASKET 2000 8
8 MOGLIANO 4
Seconda Fase Girone C
1 Giornata
53-49 Leoncino - Petrarca 66-45
63-60 Oderzo - Scaligera 76-60
81-70 Lido - Garcia Moreno 74-42
70-47 Salzano - Sportschool 80-46
2 Giornata
53-70 Sportschool - Lido 60-78
64-60 Garcia Moreno - Oderzo 56-78
66-87 Scaligera - Leoncino 60-71
62-68 Petrarca - Salzano 63-77
3 Giornata
64-65 Lido - Petrarca
74-54 Salzano - Scaligera 30 Aprile
70-46 Oderzo - Sportschool 55-60
76-57 Leoncino - Garcia Moreno 72-66
4 Giornata
100-73 Petrarca - Oderzo
75-71 Scaligera - Lido
38-75 Sportschool - Leoncino Dom 8 Magg. 15.30
37-76 Garcia Moreno - Salzano
Classifica seconda fase
1 Leoncino 20
2 Salzano 18
3 Lido 18
4 Petrarca 14
5 Scaligera 12
6 Oderzo 10
7 Sportschool 6
8 Garcia Moreno 2






Bertolin Saldatura


AGRITECO





Star Venice Service








TRASPORTI


G R I. F A S.