Home    

Calendario Under 14 Elite
1^ Fase - Girone B
1 Giornata
98-61 LEONCINO - ODERZO 60-55
61-59 VICENZA - SCALIGERA 66-72
54-75 ALVISIANA - MARGHERA 32-91
60-87 PETRARCA - BENETTON 61-68
2 Giornata
67-51 BENETTON - MIRANO 71-40
41-88 ODERZO - PETRARCA 37-86
78-44 SCALIGERA - ALVISIANA 59-54
67-70 MARGHERA - LEONCINO 63-68
3 Giornata
58-76 VICENZA - MIRANO 60-54
45-66 ODERZO - BENETTON 50-66
87-58 LEONCINO - SCALIGERA 79-56
91-90 PETRARCA - MARGHERA 66-79
4 Giornata
58-73 SCALIGERA - PETRARCA 48-62
52-51 MIRANO - ALVISIANA 59-53
107-50 MARGHERA - ODERZO 57-36
67-44 BENETTON - VICENZA 76-51
5 Giornata
76-80 MARGHERA - BENETTON 78-93
47-52 ALVISIANA - VICENZA 59-66
67-40 LEONCINO - MIRANO 43-44
40-45 ODERZO - SCALIGERA 38-81
6 Giornata
88-63 BENETTON - ALVISIANA 71-33
54-48 VICENZA - LEONCINO 58-64
49-59 MIRANO - PETRARCA 35-79
52-67 SCALIGERA - MARGHERA 60-88
7 Giornata
78-41 LEONCINO - ALVISIANA 43-60
80-48 BENETTON - SCALIGERA 80-70
59-76 PETRARCA - VICENZA 67-72
50-61 ODERZO - MIRANO 44-39
8 Giornata
78-46 VICENZA - ODERZO 73-46
51-63 ALVISIANA - PETRARCA 56-95
49-70 MIRANO - MARGHERA 46-69
74-51 LEONCINO - BENETTON 54-68
9 Giornata
56-74 PETRARCA - LEONCINO 65-83
81-49 SCALIGERA - MIRANO 55-45
92-58 MARGHERA - VICENZA 81-58
48-54 ODERZO - ALVISIANA 46-59
Classifica prima fase
1 BENETTON TREVISO 30
2 JUNIOR BK LEONCINO 24
3 RITTMEYER MARGHERA 22
4 PETRARCA PADOVA 18
5 VICENZA BK GIOVANE 18
6 SCALIGERA BK 14
7 ONGARATO-MIRANO 10
8 U. S. ALVISIANA 6
9 BASKET ODERZO 2
2^ Fase - Girone C
1 Giornata
83-38 Roncaglia - Vicenza 68-46
45-64 Conegliano - Leoncino 49-67
64-44 Reyer - Petrarca 77-54
61-71 Marostica - Marghera 7 maggio
41-50 Sanve - Benetton 47-58
2 Giornata
76-60 Benetton - Conegliano
64-49 Marghera - Roncaglia
29-78 Vicenza - Reyer
52-48 Petrarca - Sanve
78-68 Leoncino - Marostica
3 Giornata
72-71 Sanve - Leoncino
68-51 Marostica - Vicenza
74-59 Conegliano - Petrarca
53-39 Roncaglia - Benetton
48-74 Marghera - Reyer
4 Giornata
69-76 Leoncino - Reyer
86-80 Benetton - Marostica
91-61 Marghera - Conegliano
52-50 Vicenza - Sanve
40-70 Petrarca - Roncaglia
5 Giornata
60-62 Sanve - Marghera
47-45 Roncaglia - Leoncino
80-64 Conegliano - Vicenza
74-35 Reyer - Benetton
11 Maggio Marostica - Petrarca
Classifica seconda fase
1 Reyer 28
2 Roncaglia 22
3 Benetton 22
4 Leoncino 18
5 Marghera 14
6 Marostica 10
7 Vicenza 8
8 Conegliano 8
9 Petrarca 4
10 Sanve 2






Bertolin Saldatura


AGRITECO





Star Venice Service








TRASPORTI


G R I. F A S.