Home    

Calendario Under 13 Elite
1^ Fase - Girone A
1 Giornata
41-91 MURANO - REYER 18-101
39-68 VITTORIO V.TO - ODERZO 51-89
49-42 PALL. FAVARO - PALL. MOTTA 62-52
70-45 LEONCINO - TREVISO 59-31
45-56 SAN DONA - BENETTON 53-67
2 Giornata
41-48 PALL. MOTTA - SAN DONA 40-54
89-30 LEONCINO - MURANO 101-32
51-62 ODERZO - TREVISO 33-64
42-26 REYER - PALL. FAVARO 66-38
88-38 BENETTON - VITTORIO V.TO 76-28
3 Giornata
34-64 MURANO - ODERZO 44-70
40-59 PALL. FAVARO - LEONCINO 46-60
71-17 REYER - PALL. MOTTA 76-25
32-58 VITTORIO V.TO - SAN DONA 65-85
47-55 TREVISO - BENETTON 74-50
4 Giornata
52-53 LEONCINO - REYER 39-46
57-26 PALL. MOTTA - VITTORIO V.TO 43-41
47-65 SAN DONA - TREVISO 50-62
77-50 BENETTON - MURANO 55-47
55-68 ODERZO - PALL. FAVARO 48-58
5 Giornata
50-43 PALL. FAVARO - BENETTON 32-53
65-17 LEONCINO - PALL. MOTTA 68-21
63-50 TREVISO - VITTORIO V.TO 71-33
81-64 MURANO - SAN DONA 54-55
80-31 REYER - ODERZO 60-35
6 Giornata
29-45 SAN DONA PALL. - FAVARO 40-55
89-46 MURANO - VITTORIO V.TO 44-70
54-77 ODERZO - LEONCINO 43-76
45-75 PALL. MOTTA - TREVISO 35-51
50-62 BENETTON - REYER 34-69
7 Giornata
94-29 REYER - SAN DONA 62-30
72-57 ODERZO - PALL. MOTTA 33-45
72-55 LEONCINO - BENETTON 52-44
66-33 PALL. FAVARO - VITTORIO V.TO 56-33
65-104 MURANO - TREVISO 67-69
8 Giornata
57-61 BENETTON - ODERZO 54-62
25-93 VITTORIO V.TO - REYER 18-78
57-58 MURANO - PALL. MOTTA 48-45
52-33 LEONCINO - SAN DONA 79-25
52-35 TREVISO - PALL. FAVARO 44-57
9 Giornata
69-21 PALL. FAVARO - MURANO 62-59
74-43 REYER - TREVISO 71-38
82-33 LEONCINO - VITTORIO V.TO 83-27
58-53 PALL. MOTTA - BENETTON 34-59
38-47 ODERZO - SAN DONA 52-41
Classifica prima fase
1 REYER 36
2 JUNIOR BK LEONCINO 32
3 UNIVERSO TREVISO BKT 24
4 PALL. FAVARO 24
5 BENETTON TREVISO 18
6 BASKET ODERZO 16
7 NEW B. SAN DONA 12
8 PALL. MOTTA 10
9 VIRTUS MURANO 6
10 PALL. VITTORIO V.TO 2
2^ Fase Gold - Girone C
1 Giornata
30-80 Favaro - Marghera
39-67 Benetton - Virtus Pd 33-68
93-29 Reyer - San Giorgio 67-19
85-46 Leoncino - RDB
60-69 Petrarca - Universo Tv
2 Giornata
65-56 Petrarca - Leoncino
54-60 San Giorgio - Benetton
77-54 Marghera - Universo Tv
38-100 RDB - Reyer
45-37 Virtus Pd - Favaro
3 Giornata
50-41 Favaro - San Giorgio
57-47 Leoncino - Virtus Pd
73-41 Reyer - Petrarca
72-54 Universo Tv - RDB
42-85 Benetton - Marghera
4 Giornata
33-47 RDB - Benetton
71-73 Reyer - Marghera
78-34 Petrarca - Favaro
71-49 Virtus Pd - Universo Tv
37-82 San Giorgio - Leoncino
5 Giornata
52-35 Favaro - RDB
75-68 Reyer - Virtus Pd
61-57 Universo Tv - San Giorgio
76-64 Leoncino - Marghera
55-63 Benetton - Petrarca
Classifica seconda fase
1 Reyer 26
2 Virtus Pd 22
3 Marghera 22
4 Leoncino 20
5 Petrarca 14
6 Universo Tv 10
7 Benetton 8
8 Favaro 8
9 RDB 4
10 San Giorgio 0






Bertolin Saldatura


AGRITECO





Star Venice Service








TRASPORTI


G R I. F A S.