Categoria Under 18 Eccellenza


1^ Fase 1^ di andata
30/09/2019 ore 20:30
PALESTRA COMUNALE, Via Petrarca 1 BERNAREGGIO (MB)
PALL. BERNAREGGIO 99 - JUNIOR BK LEONCINO 75-61

1^ Fase 2^ di andata
08/10/2019 ore 19:30
Polivalente, via Collebeato 12 BRESCIA (BS)
BK BRESCIA LEONESSA - JUNIOR BK LEONCINO 77-75

1^ Fase 3^ di andata
14/10/2019 ore 18:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI, Via Mattuglie VENEZIA MESTRE
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO - DE' LONGHI Treviso 60-77

1^ Fase 4^ di andata
22/10/2019 ore 20:00
PALA ANGARANO, VILLAGGIO EUROPA 2, BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
ORANGE1 Oxygen - JUNIOR BK LEONCINO 69-65

1^ Fase 5^ di andata
28/10/2019 ore 18:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI, Via Mattuglie VENEZIA Mestre
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO - RUCKER SANVE 80-49

1^ Fase 6^ di andata
05/11/2019 ore 20:30
C.S. ITALCEMENTI, Via Statuto, BERGAMO
BLU OROBICA - JUNIOR BK LEONCINO 72-74

1^ Fase 7^ di andata
11/11/2019 ore 18:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI, Via Mattuglie VENEZIA Mestre
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO - PALL.TRIESTE 2004 60-72

1^ Fase 8^ di andata
18/11/2019 ore 00:00
RIPOSO


1^ Fase 9^ di andata
25/11/2019 ore 18:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI, Via Mattuglie VENEZIA Mestre
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO - GUERINO VANOLI BK 84-81

1^ Fase 10^ di andata
03/12/2019 ore 20:30
PALAZZETTO CA'RASI, Via Ca' Rasi 2 PADOVA
PETRARCA BASKET - JUNIOR BK LEONCINO 76-68

1^ Fase 11^ di andata
09/12/2019 ore 18:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI, Via Mattuglie VENEZIA Mestre
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO - DOLOMITI ENERGIA TN 53-61

1^ Fase 12^ di andata
16/12/2019 ore 20:00
Palestra Comunale, Via Rovigo, 1 RUBANO (PD)
ANTENORE Padova - JUNIOR BK LEONCINO 63-67

1^ Fase 13^ di andata
23/12/2019 ore 18:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI, Via Mattuglie VENEZIA Mestre
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO - UMANA Reyer Venezia 57-81

1^ Fase 14^ di andata
06/01/2020 ore 19:30
PALAZZETTO A.MORO, Via San Pietro 1 DESIO (MB)
RIMADESIO Desio - JUNIOR BK LEONCINO

1^ Fase 15^ di andata
14/01/2020 ore 18:30
C.P. Don Calabria - Via San Marco, 121 VERONA
TEZENIS Verona - JUNIOR BK LEONCINO

1^ Fase 1^ di ritorno
20/01/2020 ore 18:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI, Via Mattuglie VENEZIA Mestre
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO - PALL. BERNAREGGIO 99

1^ Fase 2^ di ritorno
27/01/2020 ore 18:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI, Via Mattuglie VENEZIA Mestre
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO - BK BRESCIA LEONESSA

1^ Fase 3^ di ritorno
03/02/2020 ore 19:30
PALESTRA S.ANTONINO - Via S. Antonino, 2/b TREVISO
DE'LONGHI Treviso - JUNIOR BK LEONCINO

1^ Fase 4^ di ritorno
10/02/2020 ore 18:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI, Via Mattuglie VENEZIA Mestre
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO - ORANGE1 Oxygen

1^ Fase 5^ di ritorno
17/02/2020 ore 20:30
PALASPORT SYSTEM - VIA SAN FELICE 1, SAN VENDEMIANO TV
RUCKER SANVE - JUNIOR BK LEONCINO

1^ Fase 6^ di ritorno
24/02/2020 ore 18:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI, Via Mattuglie VENEZIA Mestre
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO - BLU OROBICA

1^ Fase 7^ di ritorno
02/03/2020 ore 19:30
PALARUBINI - ALLIANZ DOME - Via Flavia, 3 TRIESTE
PALL. TRIESTE 2004 - JUNIOR BK LEONCINO

1^ Fase 8^ di ritorno
09/03/2020 ore 00:00
RIPOSO


1^ Fase 9^ di ritorno
16/03/2020 ore 20:15
PALARADI, Piazza Zelioli Lanzini 1 CREMONA
GUERINO VANOLI BK - JUNIOR BK LEONCINO

1^ Fase 10^ di ritorno
23/03/2020 ore 18:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI, Via Mattuglie VENEZIA Mestre
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO - PETRARCA BASKET

1^ Fase 11^ di ritorno
31/03/2020 ore 18:45
PALASPORT - Via Piomarta 1 ROVERETO TN
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TN - JUNIOR BK LEONCINO

1^ Fase 12^ di ritorno
06/04/2020 ore 18:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI, Via Mattuglie VENEZIA Mestre
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO - ANTENORE Padova

1^ Fase 13^ di ritorno
20/04/2020 ore 20:00
PALASPORT 'TALIERCIO' - Via Porto Cavergnago, VENEZIA Mestre
UMANA Reyer Venezia - JUNIOR BK LEONCINO

1^ Fase 14^ di ritorno
27/04/2020 ore 18:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI, Via Mattuglie VENEZIA Mestre
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO - RIMADESIO Desio

1^ Fase 15^ di ritorno
04/05/2020 ore 18:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI, Via Mattuglie VENEZIA Mestre
JUNIOR BK LEONCINO - TEZENIS Verona