Serie C Gold

Qualificazione

Sabato 02 ottobre 2021
ore 20:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCIVia Mattuglie
MESTRE
1^ andata
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
Montebelluna Basket
Montebelluna
RINVIATA
Sabato 09 ottobre 2021
ore 20:30
Palestra C.U.SVia Monte Cengio, 2
TRIESTE
2^ andata
IS COPY
Trieste
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
90 - 85
Sabato 16 ottobre 2021
ore 20:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCIVia Mattuglie
MESTRE
3^ andata
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
Guerriero
Padova
76 - 77
Sabato 23 ottobre 2021
ore 21:00
Palestra "Azzolini"Via Villafranca, 20
MIRANO
4^ andata
VETORIX
Mirano
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
69 - 61
Sabato 30 ottobre 2021
ore 20:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCIVia Mattuglie
MESTRE
5^ andata
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
CALORFLEX
Oderzo
67 - 79
Domenica 07 novembre 2021
ore 18:00
PALAMAZZALIViale Trieste, 17
BOLZANO
6^ andata
Basket Piani Junior
Bolzano
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
76 - 63
Sabato 13 novembre 2021
ore 20:30
Palestra Luzzatti-GramsciVia Mattuglie
MESTRE
7^ andata
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
THE TEAM
Riese Pio X
60 - 77
Domenica 21 novembre 2021
ore 18:00
PALESTRA "Aldo COVA"Via degli Alpini, 128/1
TRIESTE
8^ andata
MONTICOLO & FOTI
Trieste
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
88 - 68
Sabato 27 novembre 2021
ore 20:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCIVia Mattuglie
MESTRE
9^ andata
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
PULIMAC
Verona
61 - 67
Domenica 05 dicembre 2021
ore 18:00
Palasport "Guido Barbazza"Via Unita' d'Italia, 12
SAN DONA' DI PIAVE (VE)
10^ andata
GSI GROUP
San Dona' di Piave
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
-
Mercoledì 08 dicembre 2021
ore 19:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCIVia Mattuglie
MESTRE
rec. 1^ andata
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
Montebelluna Basket
Montebelluna
-
Domenica 12 dicembre 2021
ore 18:00
Palestra "Leo Perziano"Fondamenta Colleoni
VENEZIA-Murano
11^ andata
Virtus Murano 1954
Murano
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
-
Sabato 18 dicembre 2021
ore 20:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCIVia Mattuglie
MESTRE
12^ andata
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
BLUENERGY
Codroipo
-
Sabato 08 gennaio 2022
ore 18:00
PALA ANGARANOVILLAGGIO EUROPA, 2
BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)
13^ andata
Basket Bassano 1975
Bassano del Grappa
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
-
Sabato 15 gennaio 2022
ore 20:30
PALAZZETTO "FRASSETTO"Via Biagi 2
MONTEBELLUNA (TV)
1^ ritorno
Montebelluna Basket
Montebelluna
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
-
Sabato 22 gennaio 2022
ore 20:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCIVia Mattuglie
MESTRE
2^ ritorno
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
IS COPY
Trieste
-
Domenica 30 gennaio 2022
ore 18:00
PALABERTAVia G. e G. Lachina, 1
MONTEGROTTO TERME (PD)
3^ ritorno
Guerriero
Padova
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
-
Sabato 05 febbraio 2022
ore 20:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCIVia Mattuglie
MESTRE
4^ ritorno
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
VETORIX
Mirano
-
Domenica 13 febbraio 2022
ore 18:00
PALASPORTVia Pontremoli
ODERZO (TV)
5^ ritorno
CALORFLEX
Oderzo
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
-
Sabato 19 febbraio 2022
ore 20:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCIVia Mattuglie
MESTRE
6^ ritorno
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
Basket Piani Junior
Bolzano
-
Domenica 27 febbraio 2022
ore 18:00
Palestra ComunaleVIA DON GNOCCHI
RIESE PIO X (TV)
7^ ritorno
THE TEAM
Riese Pio X
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
-
Sabato 05 marzo 2022
ore 20:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCIVia Mattuglie
MESTRE
8^ ritorno
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
MONTICOLO & FOTI
Trieste
-
Domenica 13 marzo 2022
ore 18:00
Centro CONSOLINI Via Ascari 1
VERONA
9^ ritorno
PULIMAC
Verona
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
-
Sabato 19 marzo 2022
ore 20:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCIVia Mattuglie
MESTRE
10^ ritorno
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
GSI GROUP
San Dona' di Piave
-
Sabato 26 marzo 2022
ore 20:30
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCIVia Mattuglie
MESTRE
11^ ritorno
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
Virtus Murano 1954
Murano
-
Sabato 02 aprile 2022
ore 18:30
PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORTCirconvallazione Sud, 23
CODROIPO (UD)
12^ ritorno
BLUENERGY
Codroipo
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
-
Domenica 10 aprile 2022
ore 18:00
PALESTRA LUZZATTI-GRAMSCI"Via Mattuglie
MESTRE
13^ ritorno
J.B.Leoncino
Mestre
Basket Bassano 1975
Bassano del Grappa
-